GILT SHOW
White OPB
Medium    
1st Kaylee Humphrey – Breed Champion
2nd Katelyn Belser – Reserve Breed Champion
3rd Summer Payne

Black OPB
Light        
1st Swayzee Harlan – Breed Champion
2nd Lathan Bradley – Reserve Breeed Champion
3rd Chad Bradley
4th Tyler Dawson
5th Amber Kelly
6th Summer Payne
            
Medium    
1st Kaylee Humphrey
2nd Lexi Humphrey
3rd Blakely Moore
4th Madison White

Duroc    
Light        
1st Tripp Moore – Reserve Breed Champion
2nd Maggie Ridenour
3rd Rider Jefferies
4th Kaleb Chase
5th Kelvin Gamez
    
Heavy        
1st Brad Franke – Breed Champion – Grand Champion Gilt
2nd Madison White
3rd Riley McBee
4th Mallory Carreon
5th Skylar Jakstas
6th Kolby Chase
7th Kobiee Olivas

Hampshire
Light        
1st Roman Alvarado – Breed Champion
2nd Sierra Wheatley
3rd Kennedy Nichols
4th Maggie Ridenour
5th Cayden Melton
6th Kyle Woodard
7th Skylar Jakstas
            
Heavy        
1st Lily Key – Reserve Breed Champion
2nd Mallory Carreon
3rd Blakely Moore
4th Martin Loewen
5th Haden Pharis
6th Tate McBee
7th Nicholas Youngblood

Yorkshire
Light        
1st Blakely Moore – Reserve Breed Champion
2nd Swayzee Harlan
3rd Rider Jefferies
    
Heavy        
1st Gracen Key – Breed Champion
2nd Lexi Humphrey
3rd Risa McQueen
4th Megan Fails

Cross
Light        
1st Riley McBee
2nd Megan Fails
3rd Brad Franke
4th Kelsey Caswell
5th Chris Smith
6th Dakota Oliver
7th Zoye Wise
8th Tyler Dawson
9th Kayden Wise    
    
Medium    
1st Cassidy Cooper – Reserve Breed Champion
2nd Lily Key
3rd Spring Nichols
4th Charlstyn Gore
5th Maggie Ridenour
6th Gracen Key
7th Chris Smith
8th Natalie Caswell
9th Amber Kelly
10th Bradley Bandy
11th Brad Franke

Heavy        
1st Tripp Moore – Breed Champion – Reserve Grand Champion
2nd Lexi Humphrey
3rd Tripp Moore
4th Caden Liles
5th Caden Liles
6th Gracen Gore
7th Swayzee Harlan
8th Megan Fails

BARROW SHOW

Berkshire
Light        
1st Cassidy Cooper – Reserve Breed Champion
2nd Bryden Smith
3rd Carlos Martinez
4th Raney Pharis
5th Landon Bradley
6th McKenna Smith

Heavy        
1st Taylor Caswell – Breed Champion
2nd Emma Jackson
3rd Kyle Woodard
4th Dakota Oliver

Duroc
Light        
1st Desiree Villegas – Reserve Breed Champion
2nd McKenna Smith
3rd Bryce Dover
4th Tony Loewen

Heavy         
1st Jordan Conner – Breed Champion
2nd Kate Smith
3rd Mallory Carreon
4th Taylor Caswell
Hampshire
Light        
1st Stetson Wheatley
2nd Macye Boyd
3rd Bryce Dover
4th Kelsey Caswell
5th Natalie Caswell
6th Martin Loewen

Medium     
1st Bryden Smith – Breed Champion – Reserve Grand Champion Barrow
2nd Emma Jackson
3rd KaLynn Johnson
4th Chanse Smith
5th Kylee Jackson
6th Trenton Harrison
7th Kayden Wise
8th Robert Herrera

Heavy        
1st Cassidy Cooper – Reserve Breed Champion
2nd Tanner Cudd
3rd Spring Nichols
4th Tyler Harrison
5th Gracen Gore
6th Wes Woodard
7th Cortney Day

Spot
Light        
1st Bryden Smith – Breed Champion
2nd Risa McQueen
3rd Hunter Cudd
4th Kennedy Nichols

Heavy        
1st Chanse Smith – Reserve Breed Champion
2nd Macye Boyd
3rd Kylee Jackson
4th Katelyn Besler

Yorkshire
Light        
1st Hunter Cudd – Breed Champion – Grand Champion Barrow
2nd Jacy Rowden – Reserve Breed
3rd Mickey Day
4th Kaitlin Elkins
5th Kate Smith
6th Raney Pharis
7th Steve Olivas

Heavy        
1st Kaylee Humphrey
2nd Kayla Barclay
3rd Brady Caswell
4th Armando Moreno

Cross
Light        
1st Tyler Harrison – Reserve Breed Champion
2nd Tanner Cudd
3rd Carlos Martinez
4th Chase Caswell
5th Trenton Harrison
6th Brady Caswell
7th Roman Alvarado
8th Kayla Barclay
9th Kylee Jackson
10th Macye Boyd

Medium    
1st Roman Alvarado
2nd Tyler Harrison
3rd McKenna Smith
4th Kaleb Chase
5th Morgan Hurst
6th Taylor Caswell
7th Jacy Rowden
    
Heavy        
1st Spring Nichols
2nd Kayleigh Forbes
3rd Stetson Wheatley
4th Kennedy Nichols
5th Emma Jackson
6th Cayden Melton
7th Bryce Dover
8th Adrian Villapando
9th Landon Bradley
10th Robert Herrera

Super Heavy    
1st Hunter Cudd – Breed Champion
2nd Brady Caswell
3rd Risa McQueen
4th Adrian Villapando
5th Cayden Melton
6th Kayla Barclay
7th Martin Loewen
8th Allianna Villapando
9th Kaitlin Elkins
10th Isaiah Villegas
11th Trenton Harrison
 
Super Super Heavy    
1st Charlstyn Gore
2nd Jacy Rowden
3rd Wes Woodard
4th Kate Smith

LAMB SHOW    

South Down
Medium    
1st Kreede Orum – Breed Champion
2nd Mallory Carreon – Reserve Breed Champion
3rd Maggie Ridenour
4th Ricky Gonzales
            
Fine Wool Cross
Medium    
1st Brad Franke – Breed Champion
2nd Grace Franke – Reserve Breed Champion
3rd Regan Perez

Medium Wool
Light        
1st Kreede Orum – Breed Champion – Grand Champion Lamb
2nd Grace Franke
3rd Ricky Gonzales
4th Regan Perez
5th Kreede Orum
6th Ricky Gonzales    

Heavy        
1st Grace Franke – Reserve Breed Champion – Reserve Grand Champion Lamb
2nd Kreede Orum
3rd Maggie Ridenour
4th Landry Youngblood
5th Landy Youngblood

GOAT SHOW

Light        
1st Tyler Dawson
2nd Tyler Dawson
3rd McKenna Smith

Medium    
1st Regan Perez – Grand Champion Goat
2nd Regan Perez
3rd Regan Perez        
4th Allianna Villapando    

Heavy        
1st Mallory Carreon – Reserve Grand Champion Lamb
2nd Ricky Gonzales
3rd Chanse Smith
4th Chanse Smith
5th Allianna Villapando
6th McKenna Smith

STEER SHOW

American
Medium    
1st Tye Dodson – Breed Champion
2nd Conner Faught – Reserve Breed Champion
3rd Kaleb Chase

British
Light        
1st Breck Faught
2nd Bradley Bandy
3rd Nicholas Youngblood
4th Landry Youngblood
5th Braden Caswell

Medium    
1st Jacy Rowden – Breed Champion
2nd Macye Boyd – Reserve Breed Champion
3rd Tye Dodson
4th Hunter Cudd
5th Kaleb Chase

Heavy        
1st Kolby Chase
2nd Breck Faught
3rd Martin Loewen

Exotic
Light        
1st Breck Faught
2nd Sierra Wheatley
3rd Landry Youngblood

Heavy        
1st Jacy Rowden – Breed Champion – Grand Champion Steer
2nd Tanner Cudd – Reserve Breed Champion – Reserve Grand Champion Steer
3rd Conner Faught
4th Jordan Conner
5th Rider Day